ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10333738
nr 1033 3738
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), 43/190, sheet: 40x44, 5. Löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f. 1958), 43/190, bladets mått: 40x44, 5. Löst blad
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2016
at 19:23:20
25/4 17:03:46
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér